Weekly Sports Draws

Weekly Sport Draws

Latest Sport Draws 

 14th March 2017 - All DCC Grounds are closed - No Training and No Games (Touch Cancelled)

Thursday Touch - Please click here

Futsal draws if not available below can be viewed here

Cricket draws if not available below can be viewed here

Tennis draws if not available below can be viewed here

 

Sport Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Venue Notes/ Duty
Waterpolo (High School) 24/03/17 05:50:00 (practice) OBHS JMC No Duty  
             
Cricket 25/03/17 11:30 KCC SECOND XI JMCG 1ST XI Bishopscourt - 1  
Cricket 25/03/17 13:00 OBHS 10A JMCG 2ND XI Kensington Oval- 5  
Cricket 25/03/17 13:00 LOGAN PARK FIRST XI JMCG 3RD XI Logan Park - 4  
Cricket 25/03/17 13:00 SOHS 1ST XI JMCG 9 A Memorial Park - 1  
Cricket 25/03/17 13:00 JMCG 5TH XI TAIERI 2ND XI Bayfield Park - 2  
             
Volleyball 27/03/17 4.15pm KHS Scorchers JMC Blue Ct 2 More FM Arena JMC Red
Volleyball 27/03/17 5.15pm JMC Red KHS Heat Ct 2 More FM Arena KHS Scorchers
Volleyball 27/03/17 4.15pm LPHS JMC Gold Ct 1 Edgar Centre OBHS Gold
             
Futsal 28/03/17 17:00:00 Fairfield Tsunami JMC Orange Edgar Court 9  
Futsal 28/03/17 16:30:00 Fairfield Bandits JMC Green Edgar Court 14  
Futsal 28/03/17 17:00:00 JMC Red Balmac Tigers Edgar Court 11  
Futsal 28/03/17 17:30:00 Kavanagh ROVERS JMC Gold Edgar Court 5  
Futsal 28/03/17 18:00:00 Balmac Hawks JMC Blue Edgar Court 8  
             
Touch 28/03/17 16:00 Kavanagh Jnr Boys JMC Y10 Yellow Kensington 1 J Dewhirst
Touch 28/03/17 16:30 Otago Boys 9 Swan JMC Y9 Blue Kensington 1 M Tariq
Touch 28/03/17 16:30 Otago Boys 9 Martin JMC Y9 Gold Kensington 2 S Uele
Touch 28/03/17 17:00 Otago Boys 9 Gorman JMC Y10 Red Kensington 2 J Dewhirst
Touch 28/03/17 16:30 JMC Snr A Kings Raiona Kingi Kensington 5 J Te Pairi
Touch 28/03/17 16:00 Bayfield Snr Mixed JMC Snr Social Kensington 6 M Horne
Touch 28/03/17 16:30 JMC Y9 B Otago Boys 10A Kensington 8 PA(2) v PB(1)
Touch 28/03/17 17:00 Kings Tiaki-ha Kingi JMC 10A Kensington 8  
Touch 28/03/17 16:30 Otago Boys 10B JMC 9A Kensington 9  
             
Futsal 30/03/17 16:00:00 OBHS White JMC Dynamo Edgar Court 10  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:00:00 JMC Strikers OBHS Park Edgar Court 14  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:30:00 JMC Avengers King's Delta More FM Arena 2  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:30:00 King's Epsilon JMC Athletico Edgar Court 5  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:30:00 JMC Red Devils Kavanagh Pastachio Powerade Court 7  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:00:00 JMC Battlers Kavanagh Year 10 Mixed Edgar Court 12  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:30:00 JMC George Kerrs Toko Edgar Court 11  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:30:00 Taieri College Year 9 JMC Battlers Edgar Court 12  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:00:00 OBHS Saxton JMC Banteristics Edgar Court 15  
Futsal 30/03/17 16:30:00 JMC Beaver Beverages LPHS Junior 9 Edgar Court 14  
Futsal 30/03/17   OBHS White JMC Seniors Default win  
Futsal 30/03/17   JMC Top Corner OBHS Blue Default win  
Futsal 30/03/17 17:00:00 JMC Top Corner JMC Seniors Edgar Court 8 Friendly
Futsal 30/03/17 17:30:00 JMC Blacks Kavanagh Rolls Reus Edgar Court 4  
Futsal 30/03/17 17:30:00 JMC Timber Wolves Kavanagh Sweaty Tap ins Edgar Court 12  
Futsal 30/03/17 17:30:00 KVC Blue JMC Own Goal Edgar Court 15  
Futsal 30/03/17 17:30:00 JMC 11QPR LPHS 12 Edgar Court 13